2017 wholesale ladies distresses skinny denim biker jeans

  • >=100 Pieces
    $11.00
Size:
xs S M L XL 2 XL
Color:
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 25 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
OEM service
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
SIYINGHONG
Model Number:
2017080802
Feature:
Breathable, Color Fade Proof, Eco-friendly, Plus Size, QUICK DRY, Windproof
Fabric Weight:
12oz
Material:
Spandex / Cotton, cotton-blend
Technics:
WASHED
Fit Type:
SKINNY
Wash:
Distressed
Closure Type:
Zipper Fly
Waist Type:
Mid
Jeans Style:
Pencil Pants
Style:
Casual, denim jeans
Length:
Full Length
Fabric Type:
denim
Decoration:
WASHED
Design:
distressed jeans
Size:
Customized Size
Season:
Four season
OEM:
Accpet
Jeans style:
csaual jeans
Keywords:
skinny denim jeans
Age Group:
Adults
Gender:
Women
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Port
Guangzhou/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 25 To be negotiated
Product Description

 

 

 

 Product name 2017 wholesale ladies distresses skinny denim biker jeans
Model number2017080802
Contactwhat's app +8618379782322
Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
MOQ80 pieces
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time3days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

 

 

 

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

  

Contact us

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like