Women vintage clothing sleeveless v neck color block evening dress with split front

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$18.00 - $21.00 / Pieces | 80 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:
Size:
2 4 6 8 10 12
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 80 >80
Est. Time(days) 25 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 80 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 80 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 80 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
OEM service
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
SIYINGHONG
Model Number:
1104I
Fabric Type:
Crepe
Feature:
Anti-Static, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Eco-friendly, Plus Size, Washable
Material:
100% Polyester
Technics:
Plain Dyed
Sleeve Style:
Regular
Waistline:
Natural
Neckline:
V-neck
Train:
None
Dresses Length:
Floor-Length
Built-in Bra:
No
Fashion Element:
simple
Silhouette:
A-Line
Sleeve Length(cm):
Sleeveless
Decoration:
None
Pattern Type:
Solid
Dress Type:
Prom Dresses
Age Group:
Adults
Design:
Maxi
Style:
Party dress
Color:
as the picture&customized
Occasion:
Cocktail Party
Size:
Customized Size
Product Name:
prom dress
Keywords:
color block evening dress
Season:
summer
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Port
GuangZhou/ShenZhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 80 >80
Est. Time(days) 25 To be negotiated
Product Description
Product nameWomen vintage clothing sleeveless v neck color block evening dress with split front
Model number1104I
Service typeOEM service
Dress typeEvening dress
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time7-10days after payment and detail confirmed
Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

  

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like