Women elegant high waist casual color block asymmetric skirt

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $13.00 / Pieces | 80 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:
Size:
XS S M L XL
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 80 >80
Est. Time(days) 20 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 80 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 80 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 80 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Gender:
Women
Age Group:
Adults
Pattern Type:
Solid
Waistline:
Natural
Dresses Length:
Mid-Calf
Style:
Casual
Decoration:
None
Supply Type:
OEM Service
Material:
Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type:
cotton-blend
Design:
Asymmetrical
Technics:
Plain Dyed
Feature:
Plus Size
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
SIYINGHONG
Model Number:
1104L
Color:
as the picture&customized
Season:
summer,spring
Size:
Customized Size
Pattern:
blank
Occasion:
Cocktail Party,casual
Length:
maxi skirt
Keywords:
colour block asymmetric skirt
Service:
OEM service
Type:
Casual skirt
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Port
GuangZhou/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 80 >80
Est. Time(days) 20 To be negotiated
Product Description
Product nameWomen elegant high waist casual color block asymmetric skirt
Model number1104L
Service typeOEM service
Skirt typeMaxi skirt
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time7-10days after payment and detail confirmed 
Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

  

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like

Similar products in other categories: