Wholesale Sexy Women Celeb Boho Long Maxi Dress V neck Beach Club Party Backless Sun Dress

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$12.00 - $19.00 / Pieces | 80 Piece/Pieces Wholesale Sexy Women Celeb Boho Long Maxi Dress V neck Beach (Min. Order)
Size:
XS S M L XL 2 XL 3 XL 4 XL
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Age Group:
Adults
Dress Type:
Casual Dresses
Pattern Type:
Floral
Waistline:
Natural
Neckline:
V-neck
Dresses Length:
Floor-Length
Style:
Bohemian
Silhouette:
Fit and Flare
Season:
summer, summer
Sleeve Length(cm):
Sleeveless
Decoration:
Appliques
Supply Type:
OEM Service
Material:
Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type:
polyster
Technics:
Plain Dyed
Feature:
Anti-Static, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Eco-Friendly, Plus Size, Washable
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Customers' brand
Model Number:
2017052801
Sleeve Style:
Spaghetti Strap, Sleeveless
Gender:
Girl Lady Women
Color style:
as the picture &customized
Size:
Customized Size
supply type:
OEM service
Type:
Casual dress
OEM:
Accept
Website:
https://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
MOQ:
80 pieces
Height:
176
Design:
Maxi
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week Wholesale Sexy Women Celeb Boho Long Maxi Dress V neck Beach
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Port
Hongkong/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
shipping within 10 days after received deposit

Wholesale Sexy Women Celeb Boho Long Maxi Dress V neck Beach Club Party Backless Sun Dress

                                                                  Welcome to Siyinghong               
             The best choice of women fashion          
Product Description

 

Wholesale Sexy Women Celeb Boho Long Maxi Dress V neck Beach Club Party Backless Sun DressProduct nameWholesale Sexy Women Celeb Boho Long Maxi Dress V neck Beach Club Party Backless Sun Dress
Model number2017052801
Contactwhat's app +8618379782322
Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
MOQ80 pieces
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time3days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

 

 

 

 

 
Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

  

Contact us

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like

Similar products in other categories: