New arrival women khaki woolen winter coat ladies long coat

  • >=100 Pieces
    $23.00
Color:
Size:
xs S M L XL 2 XL 3 XL
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Shell Material:
POLYESTER / NYLON
Supply Type:
OEM service
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Custom Brand
Model Number:
2017092107
Fabric Type:
Woolen
Feature:
Anti-Shrink, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Eco-friendly, Plus Size, QUICK DRY, Waterproof
Technics:
YARN DYED
Clothing Length:
Long
Closure Type:
Single Button
Pattern Type:
Solid
Sleeve Style:
Regular
Collar:
V-neck
Hooded:
No
Thickness:
Standard
Weight:
800g
Detachable Part:
None
Lining Material:
Polyester
Sleeve Length(cm):
Full
Decoration:
None
Color:
multicolor
Season:
spring,winter,autumn
Material:
woven
Size:
Customized Size
Sleeve:
long sleeve
Website:
https://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
Product Type:
Coats
Age Group:
Adults
Gender:
Women
Down Content:
50%
Down Weight:
150g-200g
Filling Material:
100% Polyester
Style:
OVERCOAT
Type:
A-Line
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Month 2017 new arrival women khaki woolen winter coat ladies long coat
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Port
Guangzhou/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated

New arrival women khaki woolen winter coat ladies long coat

                                                                Welcome to Siyinghong                
             The best choice of women fashion          
Product Description

 

Product nameNew arrival women khaki woolen winter coat ladies long coat
Model number 2017092107
Contact

what's app +8618379782322

Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
Coat typecasual coat 
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time7-10days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

 

 

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

  

Contact us

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like

Similar products in other categories: