Long maxi burgundy velvet fashion women dress ladies winter clothing

  • >=100 Pieces
    $21.00
Color:
Size:
XS S M L XL 2 XL 3 XL 4 XL
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Age Group:
Adults
Dress Type:
Casual Dresses
Pattern Type:
Solid
Waistline:
Natural
Neckline:
O-Neck
Dresses Length:
Floor-Length
Style:
Bohemian
Silhouette:
Fit and Flare
Season:
Autumn
Sleeve Length(cm):
Short
Decoration:
Ruffles
Supply Type:
OEM Service
Material:
Polyester / Cotton
Fabric Type:
polyster
Technics:
Plain Dyed
Feature:
Anti-Static, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleaning, Eco-Friendly, Plus Size, Washable
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Customers' brand
Model Number:
2017092901
Sleeve Style:
Short sleeve, Short Sleeve
supply type:
OEM service
color:
multicolor
gender:
women
age:
adult
size:
S/M/L/XL
Height:
176
Design:
Maxi
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Week Long maxi burgundy velvet fashion women dress
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Port
Hongkong/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated

Long maxi burgundy velvet fashion women dress ladies winter clothing

                                                                  Welcome to Siyinghong               
             The best choice of women fashion          
Product Description

 

Long maxi burgundy velvet fashion women dress ladies winter clothingProduct nameLong maxi burgundy velvet fashion women dress ladies winter clothing
Model number2017092901
Contactwhat's app +8618379782322
Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
MOQ80 pieces
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time3days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

   

 

 

 

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

  

Contact us

 

 
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like

Similar products in other categories: