Spring Clothing Long Sleeve Oversized Hoodie Women Newest Design

  • >=100 Pieces
    $15.50
Size:
XXS xs S M L XL 2 XL 3 XL 4 XL
Color:
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
OEM service
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Model Number:
2018112001
Fabric Type:
Jersey
Feature:
Anti-Shrink, Anti-pilling, Eco-friendly, QUICK DRY, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, Plus Size
Material:
100% Cotton
Technics:
Plain Dyed
Design:
Unlined
Season:
Autumn
Style:
Casual, Casual
Clothing Length:
Regular
Pattern Type:
Solid
Sleeve Style:
Regular, Long Sleeve
Collar:
Hooded
Sleeve Length(cm):
Full
Color:
multicolor
Size:
Customized Size
season:
spring,autumn
supply type:
OEM sevrice
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Month oversized hoodie women
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 pc/plastic,5 pcs/bundle,80 pcs/carton.If you have some special require,please inform us in advance,the cloth will be pathed as your requirement.
Port
Guangzhou/Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
Product Description

 

 

 

key words Oversized hoodie women
Model number2018112001
Contactwhat's app +8618379782322
Service typeOEM &ODM Service
Websitehttp://siyinghong.en.alibaba.com
MOQ100 pieces
SizeXS,S,M,L,XL,XXL,Other size can be customized
Sample time5-7days after payment and detail confirmed
Payment TermsPaypal,T/T,Western Union,Alibaba trade assurance

 

 

 

Size charts

Standard lady dress size chart (in inches),accept custom size

inchesSMLXL
US size246810121416
EU size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust30.532.534.536.538.540.542.544.5
Waist23.525.527.529.531.533.535.537.5
Hips32.534.536.538.540.542.544.546.5

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

 

Our Services

 

Certifications

 

FAQ

  

Contact us

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like